May 23 – 27, 2017
Seoul
Asia/Seoul timezone

List of Registrants

68 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Poon Berkeley Lab
Alexander Chepurnov Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics
Ali Dastgheibi Fard CNRS/LSM
Bela Majorovits MPI für Physik
Brandon White Los Alamos National Laboratory
Brendan McNally XIA LLC
Cabot-Ann Christofferson South Dakota School of Mines and Technology
Chang Lee Institute for Basic Science
Chang Hyon Ha Institute for Basic Science
Douglas Leonard IBS Center for Underground Physics
Elena Sala CUP - Institute for Basic Science
Eric Hoppe PNNL
Eric Miller South Dakota School of Mines
Eunju Jeon CUP, IBS
Fabian Harms Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Francesco Nuti University of Melbourne
Ghag Chamkaur University College London
Giovanni Benato University of California Berkeley
Grzegorz Zuzel Jagiellonian University
Gunther Korschinek Technische Universität München
Hao Ma Tsinghua University
Henning Back Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Hiroyuki Sekiya ICRR, Univeristy of Tokyo
HyangKyu Park Center for Underground Physics, IBS
Hyon-Suk Jo cup, ibs
hyunsu Lee IBS
Isaac Arnquist Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Joachim Wolf Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Joseph Street SDSM&T
Kazuyoshi Kobayashi ICRR, University of Tokyo
Keonah SHIN cup, ibs
Kevin Hahn Ewha Womans University
Krzysztof Pelczar Jagiellonian University/Institute of Physics
Kyohei Nakajima University of Fukui
Kyungmin Seo Center for Underground Physics
li zhou Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Luca Pattavina INFN - LNGS
Mark Chen Queen's University
Mary Bliss Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
Massimiliano Nastasi INFN-MIB
Matt Stein SMU
Matthew Busch Duke University / TUNL
Moo Hyun Lee IBS, CUP
Olga Gileva cup, ibs
Pabitra Aryal Kyungpook National University, Daegu, South Korea
Pia Loaiza LAL
Pietro Giampa Queen's University
Raimund Strauss Max-Planck-Institut für Physik München
Sergio Di Domizio University of Genova and INFN
Shawn Westerdale Carleton University
Shintaro Ito Okayama University
Silvia Borjabad Sanchez Laboratorio Subterraneo de Canfranc (LSC)
Stefan Bruenner Max-Planck Institut fuer Kernphysik
Stephen Olsen CUP
Su-yeon Park Ewha Womans Univ.
Sujita Karki Kyungpook National University,Daegu
Szymon Manecki Queen's University
Tadafumi Kishimoto Osaka University
takashi HASHIMOTO Kobe Univ.
Tao Hu IHEP,CAS
Vincente Guiseppe Univ. of South Carolina
Vitaly Kudryavtsev University of Sheffield
Wei Min Chan Osaka University
Xiaolong Li CANDLES group of Osaka university in Japan
Yeongduk Kim Institute for Basic Science
Ying Yuan Peking University
Yuuki Nakano Kamioka Observatory
Zhe Wang Tsinghua University